Imprint

Legal provider identifier 

www.save-your-bitcoins.com

Hoopomania GmbH
Großmehringer Str. 5
85092 Kösching
Germany

Owner: Dmitri Scharkov

Tax number DE: 124/128/70709
VAT Id: DE340032919
VAT FR: FR52820620466
VAT AT: ATU72349069
VAT GB: GB249677843
VAT CZ: CZ684601113
VAT PL: PL5263227689
VAT ES: Y6250600L
VAT IT: IT00223949991
Tax Office: Eichstätt / Germany

Register: Amtsgericht Ingolstadt
Registration number: HRB 9991

Platform of the EU Commission regarding online dispute resolution:
https://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr

The Seller is neither obliged nor prepared to attend a dispute settlement procedure before an alternative dispute resolution entity.

Year of establishment: 2007

Save-your-Bitcoins.com operates without any dropshipping. All of our products are, unless they are marked as "immediately available" from our own warehouse in Kosching available.


 

Bankdetails (international) in EURO:
IBAN: DE03721500000054231139
BIC: BYLADEM1ING
Bank name: Sparkasse Ingolstadt

 


Legal information about the website
All text, images, and information published on here are copyright of the supplier, unless there are copyrights of third parties. In any case, the reproduction, distribution or public communication only in the case of a revocable and non-transferable consent of the Provider is strictly prohibited.
For all cross-references (links) connected to the Web content provider assumes no responsibility, because it is not to our own content. The linked pages were checked for illegal content at the time of such links were not recognizable. Is responsible for the content of linked pages their operators. The seller has this, no general monitoring and review requirements. Upon notification of a violation, the corresponding link will be removed immediately.

 

JTL-Software
Sitemap english Sitemap deutsch Sitemap francais Sitemap IT Sitemap ES

Last update: 5762994971